Skip to content Skip to navigation

List of Roster Contacts

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Emily Galindo-Elvira
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Kathleen Palmanteer
Accountancy  CACCOUNTAN  Melissa Stark
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Hui Wang
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Daniel Eckstrom
Accountancy CACCOUNTAN Kimberly Kaplan
Business, School CBA Melissa Phelan
Business, School CBA Daniel Eckstrom
Business, School CBA Kimberly Kaplan
Business, School CBA Tamara Arbesman-Gold
Business, Dean CBADN Hui Wang
Business, Dean CBADN Daniel Eckstrom
Business, Dean CBADN Kimberly Kaplan
Economics CECONOMICS Melissa Stark
Economics CECONOMICS Hui Wang
Economics CECONOMICS Laura Talts
Economics CECONOMICS Daniel Eckstrom
Economics CECONOMICS Melissa Phelan
Economics CECONOMICS Angelina Saric
Economics CECONOMICS Maria Maldonado
Economics CECONOMICS Kimberly Kaplan
Economics CECONOMICS Toi Betts-Miller
Economics CECONOMICS Callie Ernst
Finance CFINANCE Melissa Stark
Finance CFINANCE Hui Wang
Finance CFINANCE Earla Marshall
Finance  CFINANCE  Frances Grieshaber
Finance CFINANCE Daniel Eckstrom
Finance CFINANCE Kimberly Kaplan
Health Management and Policy CHEALTHMP Melissa Stark
Health Management and Policy CHEALTHMP Daniel Eckstrom
Health Management and Policy CHEALTHMP Kimberly Kaplan
Information Systems CINFOSYS Melissa Stark
Information Systems CINFOSYS Angela Saric
Information Systems CINFOSYS Karen Stark
Information Systems CINFOSYS Hui Wang
Information Systems CINFOSYS Daniel Eckstrom
Information Systems CINFOSYS Kimberly Kaplan
International Business CINTLBUS Kimberly Kaplan
International Business CINTLBUS Daniel Eckstrom
Management CMANAGE Melissa Stark
Management CMANAGE Hui Wang
Management CMANAGE Daniel Eckstrom
Management CMANAGE Melissa Phelan
Management CMANAGE Victoria Ammons
Management CMANAGE Kimberly Kaplan
Management CMANAGE Solange Fedele
Marketing CMARKET Melissa Stark
Marketing CMARKET Hui Wang
Marketing CMARKET Diane Davis
Marketing CMARKET Daniel Eckstrom
Marketing CMARKET Kimberly Kaplan
MBA Programs CBUSMBA Melissa Stark
MBA Programs CBUSMBA Kimberly Kaplan
MBA Programs CBUSMBA Daniel Eckstrom
Morrison School of Agribusiness CAGRIBUS Karen Rodriguez
Morrison School of Agribusiness CAGRIBUS Daniel Eckstrom
Morrison School of Agribusiness CAGRIBUS Kimberly Kaplan
School of Mgmt & Agribusiness CAG Karen Rodriguez
School of Mgmt & Agribusiness CAG Rebecca Montez
School of Mgmt & Agribusiness CAG Melissa Stark
Supply Chain Management CSUPPLY Melissa Stark
Supply Chain Management  CSUPPLY  Hui Wang
Supply Chain Management CSUPPLY Christa Thompson
Supply Chain Management CSUPPLY Daniel Eckstrom
Supply Chain Management CSUPPLY Kimberly Kaplan
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Daniel Eckstrom
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Karen Rodriguez
Prebusiness Office CPREBUS Kimberly Kaplan

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Herberger Inst Design & Arts CHI Jennifer Setlow
Herberger Inst Design & Arts, Dean CHIDN Joni Escobedo
Herberger Inst Design & Arts, Dean CHIDN Wendy Johnson
Herberger Inst Design & Arts, Dean CHIDN Jessica Vasquez
Herberger Inst Design & Arts, Dean CHIDN Nyomi Gruber
Art CART Hilary Harp
Art  CART  Kathryn Maxwell
Art CART Simon Roberts
Art CART Forrest Solis
Architecture and Landscape Architecture   CARCH  Jennifer Setlow
Architecture and Landscape Architecture   CARCH  Lauren McDermott
Architecture and Landscape Architecture CARCH Joni Escobedo
Architecture and Landscape Architecture CARCH Jessica Vasquez
Arts Media Engineering CAME Kayla Elizondo
Arts Media Engineering CAME Jennifer Setlow
Arts Media Engineering CAME Althea Pergakis
Music CMUSIC Margaret Schmidt
Music  CMUSIC  Adrienne Goglia
Music CMUSIC Robert Oldani
Music CMUSIC Heather Landes
Music CMUSIC Amy Chou
Music CMUSIC Charity Johansen
Music CMUSIC Julie Stephens
Music CMUSIC Andrew Campbell
Theatre and Film CTHEATRE Jeanette Beck
Theatre and Film  CTHEATRE  Jennifer Setlow
Theatre and Film   CTHEATRE   Elizabeth Olson
Theatre and Film CTHEATRE Molly Schenck
Theatre and Film CTHEATRE Jason Scott
Theatre and Film CTHEATRE Judith Dopak

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Engineering, Schools of CES Jeremy Helm
Polytechnic School CPOLY Cindy Boglin
Polytechnic School CPOLY Jeremy Helm
Polytechnic School CPOLY Julie Barnes
Polytechnic School CPOLY Hazel Caldera
Polytechnic School - Tech Innovation & Entrepr Mgmt CTECHMAN Julie Barnes
Polytechnic School - Tech Innovation & Entrepr Mgmt CTECHMAN Rebecca Montez
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Elizabeth Allen
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Julie Barnes
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Peggy Billings
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Hazel Caldera
Polytechnic School - Engineering Programs CENGINEER Jeremy Helm
Polytechnic School - Human Systems Engineering CAPPYSCH Julie Barnes
Engineering, Dean CESDN Jeremy Helm
Biological & Health Systems Engineering School - Bioengineering Program CBIOENG Keli Palmer
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Elizabeth Allen
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Julie Barnes
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Hazel Caldera
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Allison Farina
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Arzuhan Kavak
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Jamie Cluff
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Nicole Keegan
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Tammarra Walden
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Software Engineering CSOFTENG Burcu Kaftanoglu
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Ellie Ahmann
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Maria Balderas
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Allison Farina
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Lynn Pratte
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Christina Lang
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Lauren Levin
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Toni Mengert
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Dave Vega
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Sno Kleepies
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Arzuhan Kavak
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Jamie Cluff
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Nicole Keegan
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Tammarra Walden
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computer Science & Engineering Program CCOMPENG Burcu Kaftanoglu
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Ellie Ahmann
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Allison Farina
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Computing & Informatics Program CCOMPINFO Tammarra Walden
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Ellie Ahmann
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Allison Farina
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Araxi Hovhannessian
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Christina Lang
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Dave Vega
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Arzuhan Kavak
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Jamie Cluff
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Nicole Keegan
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Tammarra Walden
Comp Info Dec Sys Eng, School - Industrial Engineering Program CINDUSENG Burcu Kaftanoglu
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Jessica Caruthers
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Tiffany Dal Pra
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Mia Kroeger
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Christine Quintero
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy CMULTISCI Zachary Nothstine
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Jessica Caruthers
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Tiffany Dal Pra
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Mia Kroeger
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Christine Quintero
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Chemical Engineering Program CCHEMMAT Zachary Nothstine
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Jessica Caruthers
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Tiffany Dal Pra
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Mia Kroeger
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Christine Quintero
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Materials Science & Engineering CMATERL Zachary Nothstine
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Jessica Caruthers
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Tiffany Dal Pra
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Mia Kroeger
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Christine Quintero
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Andrea Brown
Engineering Matter Transport Energy - Mechanical & Aerospace Engineering Program CMECHAERO Zachary Nothstine
Sustain Eng & Built Env School CSUSENG Marcus Denetdale
Sustain Eng & Built Env School CSUSENG Melanie Ford Bishop
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Michael Sever
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Marcus Denetdale
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Civil, Environmental & Sustainability Program CCIVIL Melanie Ford Bishop
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Michael Sever
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Marcus Denetdale
Sustain Eng & Built Env School - Construction Program CCONSTRUC Melanie Ford Bishop
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Maria Balderas
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Allison Farina
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Lynn Pratte
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Lauren Levin
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Cheryl McAfee
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Toni Mengert
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Elizabeth Moore
Electrical Engineering Program CELECENG Sno Kleepies

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
School for the Future of Innovation in Society CFI Andra Williams
School for the Future of Innovation in Society CFI Judith Weeks
School for the Future of Innovation in Society CSFIS Elisha Thompson
School for the Future of Innovation in Society CSFIS Jameson Wetmore
School for the Future of Innovation in Society CSFIS Wendi Taylor

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Graduate College CGC Wendi Simonson
Graduate College CGC Victoria Gaytan
Graduate College CGC Irene Rodriguez
Graduate College CGC Brian Mattson
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Mia Kroeger
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Jeremy Helm
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Tiffany Dal Pra
Solid State Science Ctr CCTRSOLSTA Christine Quintero

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
The Barrett Honors College CHO Michele Trejo
The Barrett Honors College CHO Kimberly Smith
The Barrett Honors College CHO Miranda Schultz
The Barrett Honors College CHO Jessica Arreldon
The Barrett Honors College CHO Danielle Mariscal
The Barrett Honors College CHO Rebecca Scott
The Barrett Honors College CHO Trisha Eardley
The Barrett Honors College CHO Alexandra Aragon
The Barrett Honors College CHO Brady Hamilton
The Barrett Honors College CHO Christopher Floyd

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CAPPBIO Jeremy Helm
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Vicki Asato
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Sandra Chavez-Lopez
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Irene Rodriguez
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Duane Roen
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Kelli Haren
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CBIS Annie Baker
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CLS Sandra Chavez-Lopez
College of Integrative Sciences & Arts CLS Duane Roen

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Journalism & Mass Communication CCS Emily Knoblock
Journalism & Mass Communication CCS Alexis Weiler

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Law CLW Tammy Vavra
Law CLW Carolyn Landry
Law CLW Leslie Mamaghani
Law CLW Ann Evans
Law CLW Roselda Graham
Law CLW Milena Dankenbring

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Liberal Arts & Sciences, Dean CLADN Cynthia Mitchell
Liberal Arts & Sciences, Dean CLADN Anita Youmara
Aerospace Studies CAERO Jenny Davis
Aerospace Studies  CAERO  Rachael Duncan 
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO Jo Anne Sercl
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO Mary Ann Bucciarelli
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO Sean Magruder
Chemistry & Biochemistry CCHEMBIO David Nutt
Civic & Economic Thought & Leadership CCETL Gayla Marsh
Earth & Space Exploration CEARTH&SPX Rebecca Dial
Earth & Space Exploration CEARTH&SPX Rebecca Polley
Earth & Space Exploration CEARTH&SPX Hilairy Hartnet
English CENGLISH Demetria Baker
English CENGLISH Karen Silva
English CENGLISH Christopher Floyd
English CENGLISH Kira Assad
English CENGLISH Sarah Saucedo
Family & Human Development CFAMILYHUM Nancy Landers
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Karen Winters
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Chelle Brookes
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Bryan Eisentraut
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Trisalyn Nelson
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Rebecca Reining
Geographical Sciences CGEOGRAPHY Eynat Frazier
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Christopher Schwartz
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Leah Legg
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Meaghan Dirksen
Government, Politics, and Global Studies CGVTPOLGLB Lisa Hutchins
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Rachel Burk
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Katie Hamilton
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Roxanne Shand
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Sean Kenney
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Lindsey Plait
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Manisha Master
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Kathleen Given
Hist, Phil & Rel Studies CHSTCRIT Barbara Tibbets
Human Communication CHUMCOMM Rosemary Carpenter
Human Communication CHUMCOMM Heather Freireich
Human Communication CHUMCOMM Suzanne Wurster
Human Evolution & Social Change CHUMEVOL Alissa A Ruth
Human Evolution & Social Change CHUMEVOL Stefanie Bobar
Human Evolution & Social Change CHUMEVOL Monica Salazar
Human Evolution & Social Change CHUMEVOL Anika Hutchinson
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT Marina Akins
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT Vesna Markovich
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT David Brokaw
International Letters & Cultures CLANLIT Avanna Peeples
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Wendi Simonson
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Yvonne Delgado
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Gloria Pena
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Teresa Plaskett
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Courtney Shobert
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Dayna Baumeister
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Laura Zafirakis
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Briana Smethwick
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Anita Youmara
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Amina Hajdarovic
Life Sciences CLIFESCI Jessica Pearce
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Jennifer May
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Joseph Davis
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Joseph Marcouiller
Mathematics & Statistics CMATHSTAT Joelle Park
Miltary Science CMILSCI Lisa Robbins
Naval Science CNAVSCI Deborah Combs
Physics CPHYSICS Adam Farni
Physics  CPHYSICS  Ixtchell Ledesma
Physics  CPHYSICS  Natalie Rand 
Physics CPHYSICS Araceli Vizcarra
Physics CPHYSICS Morgan Texeira
Physics CPHYSICS Alicia Hawley
Physics CPHYSICS Wenyuan Wan
Psychology  CPSYCH  Kristin Judd 
Psychology CPSYCH Carol Cox
Psychology CPSYCH Frank Naley
Psychology CPSYCH Christine Belger
Psychology CPSYCH Amy Sannes
Psychology CPSYCH Chad Eline
Psychology CPSYCH Carlos Bravo
School of Transborder Studies CCHICANO Patricia Corona
Social & Family Dynamics   CSOCFAM   Nancy Landers
Social & Family Dynamics CSOCFAM Jane Sopeland
Social & Family Dynamics CSOCFAM Sarah Ericson
Social & Family Dynamics CSOCFAM Gene Clark
Social & Family Dynamics CSOCFAM Gina Perez
Sociology  CSOCIOLOGY  Nancy Landers
Social Sciences Division CSSC Cynthia Mitchell
Social Transformation CSOCTRANS Frank A Pina
Social Transformation CSOCTRANS Brianna Casillas

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, College CAS Catherine Kerrey
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, College CAS Stacey Kimbell
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, Dean's Office CASDN Tracy Encizo
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, Dean's Office CASDN Tamera Casto
New Interdis Arts & Sciences, Dean's Office CASDN Jamie Howell
Humanities, Arts & Cultural Studies CHUMARTCLT Tracy Encizo
Humanities, Arts & Cultural Studies CHUMARTCLT Lucy Berchini
Mathematical & Natural Science CMATNATSCI Sally Rastad
Mathematical & Natural Science CMATNATSCI Tamera Casto
Social & Behavioral Sciences CSOC&BEH Jamie Howell

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Levi Colton
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Susan Draughn
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Bernadette Hinojosa
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Maria Pedregon
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Christina Peete
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Karen Saewert
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Michael Hinitt
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Nancy Kiernan
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Kristine Child
Nursing & Health Innovation CNU Heidi Sanborn

Department/School   Academic Org Roster Contact
Biomedical Informatics, Department of   CBIOMEDINF Maria Hanlin
Biomedical Informatics, Department of   CBIOMEDINF Karen Saewert
Biomedical Informatics, Department of   CBIOMEDINF Lauren Madjidi
Nutrition and Health Promotions   CNH Susan Callahan
Nutrition and Health Promotions   CNH Julie Rice
Nutrition and Health Promotions   CNH Karen Saewert
Nutrition and Health Promotions   CNH Cecile Sende
Nutrition and Health Promotions   CNH Amanda King
College of Health Solutions   CHL Rachel Joles
College of Health Solutions   CHL Nathaniel Wade
College of Health Solutions   CHL Laura Kaufman
College of Health Solutions   CHL Cecile Sende
Speech and Hearing Sciences   CSPEECH Rachel Burk
Speech and Hearing Sciences   CSPEECH Cecilia Longmore
Speech and Hearing Sciences   CSPEECH Jenna Roelle
Speech and Hearing Sciences   CSPEECH Anita Youmara
Speech and Hearing Sciences   CSPEECH Kimberly Doney

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Christopher Hiryak
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Laura Orr
Public Service & Community Solution CPP Veronica Gutierrez
Community Resources & Development CCOMRES Jeniece Perez
Community Resources & Development CCOMRES Christopher Hiryak
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Shannon Stewart
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Linda Bork
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Rachel La Vine
Criminology & Criminal Justice CCRIMJUS Christopher Hiryak
Public Affairs CPUBAFF Christopher Hiryak
Public Affairs CPUBAFF Laura Orr
Public Affairs CPABAFF Charlene Stapleton-Becher
Recreation and Tourism Mgt CRECTOUR Jeniece Perez
Social Work CSOCWORK Mary Lutes
Social Work CSOCWORK Laura Orr
Social Work CSOCWORK Kathy Williamson
Social Work CSOCWORK Christopher Hiryak
Social Work CSOCWORK Karla Moreno-Arias

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Sustainability CSS Lisa Maria Murphy
Sustainability CSS Stephanie Quintero
Sustainability CSS Suaane Burton

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Teachers College CTE Miriam Hoffmaster
Teachers College CTE Irene Hesch
Teachers College CTE Lori Chaira
Teachers College CTE Lori Calvano
Teachers College CTE Melissa Johnson
Teachers College CTE Megan Gilbert
Teachers College CTE Frank Gallardo
Teachers College CTE Laura Levandowski
Teachers College CTE Raejene Nichols
Teachers College CTE Rebecca Horlick
Teachers College CTE Aile Pham
Teachers College CELEMED Rebecca Horlick
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Sandra Bell
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Sue Reinfried
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Lori Chaira
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Teresa McElhaney
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Megan Gilbert
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Melissa Johnson
Teacher Preparation Division CELEMED Aile Pham
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Lori Chaira
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Susan Henderson
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Ana Ruiz
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Teresa McElhaney
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Yolanda Baca
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Melissa Johnson
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Megan Gilbert
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Rebecca Horlick
Education Leadership & Innovation Division CEDGRAD Aile Pham

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Thunderbird School of Global Management CTB Jason Jacobson

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
University College CUC Sandra Chavez-Lopez
University College CUC Iren Rodriguez
University College CUC Duane Roen
University College CUC Shari Gustafson
University College CUCDN Kelli Haren
University College, Dean CUCDN Sandra Chavez-Lopez
University College, Dean CUCDN Shari Gustafson
University College, Dean CUCDN Duane Roen
University College, Dean CUCDN Vicki Asato

Department/School Academic Org Roster Contact
Global Launch ZAECP Misty Williams
Global Launch ZAECP Lois May Miller (Malone)